Contact Us


MEDICAL SERVICES 
   
Central 24722000
Central Adan 23940600/23941455
Amiri Hospital 22422366
Da’iya 22510854
Fahaheel 23919098
Farwaniya 24883000
Farwaniya 24725149
Jahra 24570583
Mubarak Al Kabir 25311437
Sabah 24815000
Salmiya 25739011
Shuaiba 23261927
Public Hospitals
Adan 23940600
Allergy 24849252
Amiri 22450005
Amiri Casualty 22450005
Blood Bank 25336538
Burns Centre 24840300
Cancer Control Centre 24849100
Chest Diseases 24838990/24849400
Drug Control 24837245
Farwaniya  24883000/24888000
Ibn Sina 24840300
Infectious Diseases 24870351
Islamic Medicine Centre 24849000
Jahra 24575300
Kidney Centre 24840027
Maternity 24848067
Military 24729911
Mubarak Al Kabir  25312700/ 9
Opthalmology 24840300
Psychiatric Centre 24843900
Quarantine 24873272
Razi 24846000
Sabah 24812000/5000
Sulabikhat Orthopedic 24874240
Transplant Centre 24840300
Private Hospitals
Ahmadi 23985174
Dar Al Shifa 22423151
Hadi 25312555
Mowasat 25711533
Rashed 25624000
Salam 22533177/3254
Taiba 1808088
British Medical Centre 23713100
Royale Hayat Hospital  25360000 / 25360536
Private Clinics
International Clinic 25745111
Kuwait Clinic 25739277
Maidan 22450001
City Clinic 22497080
Yiaco Apolo 25646070
Alia Medical Center 23732343/4
Cosmetic Surgery Clinic 25625060/25625030
MISK on FACEBOOK